Escalate Elite

 

Leagues
U15/16, U16/18
Seasons
2022 - 2023

Escalate Elite U15/16

Escalate Elite U16/18

Fixtures

11:30 am
U15/16
Northolt High School

Canada Blanch vs Escalate Elite

3:30 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Escalate Elite vs Elite London Academy BLUE

10:00 am
U15/16
Northolt High School

IFA vs Escalate Elite

3:30 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Jolof Sports vs Escalate Elite

3:00 pm
U15/16
Powerleague Enfield

Escalate Elite vs Richards Academy

5:00 pm
U16/18
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Escalate Elite vs Sporting Duet Academy

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Elite London Academy RED vs Escalate Elite

3:30 pm
U15/16
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Celtic FC vs Escalate Elite

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Escalate Elite vs Cre8tive Football Development

3:30 pm
U15/16
Crystal Palace Training Ground

Escalate Elite vs CPFC Showcase

12:30 pm
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Nigel James Academy vs Escalate Elite

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Escalate Elite vs Eagles United

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

RC Lens London vs Escalate Elite

3:00 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Escalate Elite vs RC Lens London

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Escalate Elite vs Goztepe London

3:30 pm
U15/16
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Eagles United vs Escalate Elite

11:00 am
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Escalate Elite vs ProFA Hammersmith

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Celtic FC vs Escalate Elite

1:30 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Kentish Town Academy vs Escalate Elite

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Elite London Academy BLUE vs Escalate Elite

11:00 am
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Escalate Elite vs Jolof Sports

5:00 pm
U16/18
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Escalate Elite vs Jolof SportS

1:30 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

AP Stars vs Escalate Elite

3:30 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Sporting Duet Academy vs Escalate Elite

1:30 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Escalate Elite vs New Generation FC

5:00 pm
U16/18
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Escalate Elite vs Elite London Academy RED

3:00 pm
U15/16
Powerleague Enfield

Goztepe London vs Escalate Elite

5:00 pm
U16/18
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Cre8tive Football Development vs Escalate Elite

3:00 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Escalate Elite vs Flashpoint FC

5:00 pm
U16/18
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Eagles United vs Escalate Elite

12:30 pm
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Ready to go pro vs Escalate Elite

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Escalate Elite vs RC Lens London

11:30 am
U15/16
Northolt High School

Escalate Elite vs Aspire Development Centre

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Goztepe London vs Escalate Elite

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Escalate Elite vs Celtic FC

Escalate Elite

NameJob
Nathaniel DorsettDirector of Football
Christopher AwodeleManager

Tweets