Eagles United

Leagues
U15/16, U16/18
Seasons
2022 - 2023

Eagles United U15/16

Eagles United U16/18

Fixtures

12:30 pm
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Eagles United vs Jolof Sports

5:00 pm
U16/18
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Eagles United vs Goztepe London

12:30 pm
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

AP Stars vs Eagles United

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Elite London Academy RED vs Eagles United

1:30 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Eagles United vs New Generation FC

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Eagles United vs Celtic FC

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Cre8tive Football Development vs Eagles United

3:00 pm
U15/16
Powerleague Enfield

Eagles United vs Goztepe London

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Eagles United vs Elite London Academy BLUE

1:30 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Ready to go pro vs Eagles United

1:30 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Eagles United vs Ready to go pro

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Escalate Elite vs Eagles United

12:30 pm
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Aspire Development Centre vs Eagles United

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Eagles United vs Jolof SportS

3:30 pm
U15/16
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Eagles United vs Escalate Elite

3:30 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

RC Lens London vs Eagles United

10:00 am
U15/16
Northolt High School

IFA vs Eagles United

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Eagles United vs Sporting Duet Academy

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Goztepe London vs Eagles United

3:00 pm
U15/16
Powerleague Enfield

Eagles United vs Richards Academy

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Eagles United vs Elite London Academy RED

3:00 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Celtic FC vs Eagles United

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Celtic FC vs Eagles United

3:30 pm
U15/16
Crystal Palace Training Ground

Eagles United vs CPFC Showcase

12:30 pm
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Nigel James Academy vs Eagles United

3:30 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Eagles United vs Cre8tive Football Development

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Elite London Academy BLUE vs Eagles United

3:00 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Eagles United vs RC Lens London

12:30 pm
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Canada Blanch vs Eagles United

5:00 pm
U16/18
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Eagles United vs Escalate Elite

1:30 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

ProFA Hammersmith vs Eagles United

5:00 pm
U16/18
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Jolof Sports vs Eagles United

11:00 am
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Eagles United vs Kentish Town Academy

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Eagles United vs RC Lens London

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Sporting Duet Academy vs Eagles United

Eagles United

NameJob
Arben AsllaniCoach
Albi HyseniCoach
Veton MejziniDirector of Football

Tweets