Celtic FC

Leagues
U15/16, U16/18
Seasons
2022 - 2023

Fixtures

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

RC Lens London vs Celtic FC

3:30 pm
U15/16
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Flashpoint FC vs Celtic FC

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Celtic FC vs Goztepe London

1:30 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Celtic FC vs Ready to go pro

12:30 pm
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Aspire Development Centre vs Celtic FC

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Eagles United vs Celtic FC

3:30 pm
U15/16
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Celtic FC vs Escalate Elite

5:00 pm
U16/18
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Elite London Academy BLUE vs Celtic FC

10:00 am
U15/16
Northolt High School

IFA vs Celtic FC

3:30 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Celtic FC vs Jolof SportS

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Sporting Duet Academy vs Celtic FC

3:30 pm
U15/16
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Celtic FC vs Richards Academy

11:30 am
U15/16
Northolt High School

Canada Blanch vs Celtic FC

5:00 pm
U16/18
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Celtic FC vs Elite London Academy RED

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Cre8tive Football Development vs Celtic FC

3:30 pm
U15/16
Crystal Palace Training Ground

CPFC Showcase vs Celtic FC

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Celtic FC vs Escalate Elite

3:30 pm
U15/16
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Celtic FC vs Nigel James Academy

3:30 pm
U15/16
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

RC Lens London vs Celtic FC

3:30 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Celtic FC vs RC Lens London

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Goztepe London vs Celtic FC

3:00 pm
U15/16
King's House Sports Ground

Celtic FC vs Eagles United

11:00 am
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

ProFA Hammersmith vs Celtic FC

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Celtic FC vs Eagles United

11:30 am
U15/16
Northolt High School

Celtic FC vs Kentish Town Academy

1:00 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Celtic FC vs Elite London Academy BLUE

11:00 am
U15/16
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Jolof Sports vs Celtic FC

3:30 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Jolof Sports vs Celtic FC

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Celtic FC vs Sporting Duet Academy

3:30 pm
U15/16
Tithe Farm (Rayners Lane)

Celtic FC vs AP Stars

11:30 am
U15/16
Northolt High School

New Generation FC vs Celtic FC

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Elite London Academy RED vs Celtic FC

2:30 pm
U16/18
Northolt High School

Celtic FC vs Cre8tive Football Development

3:00 pm
U15/16
Powerleague Enfield

Celtic FC vs Goztepe London

2:00 pm
U16/18
Vale Farm Sport Centre

Escalate Elite vs Celtic FC

Tweets