Past Winners

Sponsors

THE LONDON YOUTH PREMIER LEAGUE PAST WINNERS

2015/2016

U14 UEFA1618 Cup Winners – East Soccer Base

U17 League Winners – Soccerlution

U17 Super Cup Winners – Soccerlution

U21 League Winners – Soccerlution

U21 Super Cup Winners – Soccerlution

2016/2017

U14 League Winners – Crystal Palace

U14 Super Cup Winners – Crystal Palace

U16 League Winners – Soccerlution

U16 Super Cup Winners – Soccerlution

U18 League Winners – Soccerlution

U18 Super Cup Winners – Soccerlution

2017/2018

U13 League Winners – Crystal Palace

U13 League Cup Winners – Crystal Palace

U13 Super Cup Winners – Crystal Palace

U14 League Winners – Crystal Palace

U14 League Cup Winners – Crystal Palace

U14 Super Cup Winners – Crystal Palace

U16 League Winners – Lambeth Tigers A

U16 League Cup Winners – Crystal Palace Showcase

U16 Super Cup Winners – Lambeth Tigers (A)

U16 Cyrille Regis Cup Winners – Player First Academy

U18 League Winners – Hanwell Academy

U18 Super Cup Winners – Hanwell Academy

U18 League Cup Winners – Player First Academy

2018/2019

U11/12 League Winners – CPFC Showcase

U11/12 League Cup Winners – CPFC Showcase

U11/12 Nike Division Winners – CPD Barnet

U11/12 Kitlocker Division Winners – CPFC Showcase

U11/12 Cross Division Winners – CPD Barnet

U11/12 Super Cup Winners – PROTEC

U13 League Winners – Cre8tive Academy

U14 League Winners – Lambeth Tigers A

U13/14 Nike Division Winners – Soccerlution

U13/14 Kitlocker Division Winners – London United

U13/14 Nike Division Cup Winners – Soccerlution

U13/14 Kitlocker Division Cup Winners – CPFC Showcase

U13/14 Super Cup Winners – Crystal Palace

U15/16 League Winners – Textbook Wembley

U15/16 League Cup Winners – Textbook Wembley

U15/16 Super Cup Winners – Cre8tive Academy

2019/2020

U16/18 League Winners – RC Lens (London)

U16/18 League Cup Winners – Hillside AFC

U15/16 Phase 1 League Winners – Cre8tive Academy

U13/14 Phase 1 League Winners – Cre8tive Academy

U11/12 Phase 1 League Winners – ELA Football

U11/12 Elite Talent Division Winners – CPD Barnet (A)

U11/12 Emerging Talent Division Winners – CPD Barnet (B)

U13/14 Elite Talent Division Winners – Elite London Academy

U13/14 Emerging Talent Division Winners – Racing FC